Is Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Whole Milk Cream On Top Plain Organic, 24 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Organic Whole Milk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cream, Pectin, L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Acidophilus, Casei

Check Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Whole Milk Cream On Top Plain Organic, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Sonoma, Yogurt Whole Milk Cream On Top Plain Organic, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping