Is CLOVER SQUEEZABLE HONEY, CLOVER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED HONEY
Check CLOVER SQUEEZABLE HONEY, CLOVER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER SQUEEZABLE HONEY, CLOVER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnackingCooking


