Is Clover Stornetta Half And Half - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Cream

Check Clover Stornetta Half And Half - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover Stornetta Half And Half - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking