Is Clover The Rainbow Splash of Vanilla Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic milk, organic nonfat milk, organic vanilla extract, natural flavors, lactose enzyme, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. Contains milk.

Check Clover The Rainbow Splash of Vanilla Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep