Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Clover The Rainbow Whole Milk 1.89L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D3.

Check Clover The Rainbow Whole Milk 1.89L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Clover The Rainbow Whole Milk 1.89L | Spoonful