Is Clover Valley Apple 100% Juice, Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Clover Valley Apple 100% Juice, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep