Is Clover Valley Apple 100% Juice, Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Clover Valley Apple 100% Juice, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Apple 100% Juice, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


