Is CLOVER VALLEY, APPLESAUCE, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FD&C RED #40.

Check CLOVER VALLEY, APPLESAUCE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping