Is Clover Valley Banana Pepper Rings Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Peppers, water, vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of malic acid, lactic acid, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate (a preservative), sodium metabisulfite (preservative, contains sulfites) yellow 5.
Check Clover Valley Banana Pepper Rings Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Banana Pepper Rings Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice, Piece
Flavor
MildTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladTopping


