Is Clover Valley Bbq Flavored Sunflower Seeds, Bbq Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, BBQ SEASONING (SUGARS [SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MOLASSES SOLIDS], MALTODEXTRIN, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, FLAVOUR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, SMOKE FLAVOUR, SILICON DIOXIDE), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.

Check Clover Valley Bbq Flavored Sunflower Seeds, Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping