Is Clover Valley Bread & Butter Sweet Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Celery Seed, Calcium Chloride, Fd&c Yellow #5.

Check Clover Valley Bread & Butter Sweet Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing