Is Clover Valley Butter Flavor Cooking Spray Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil*, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors (milk), Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming), Beta Carotene (color). Also Contains Propellant To Dispense Spray. *adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Clover Valley Butter Flavor Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Butter Flavor Cooking Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
About this product
Oil · Liquid


