Is Clover Valley Cheddar Popcorn, Cheddar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, POPCORN, CHEESE POWDER (WHEY (FROM MILK), GRANULAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.), SALT.

Check Clover Valley Cheddar Popcorn, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go