Is Clover Valley Chili Beans Pinto Beans In Chili Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Beans, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch Modified, Salt, Chili Pepper, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Cumin, Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Natural Flavor.
Check Clover Valley Chili Beans Pinto Beans In Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Chili Beans Pinto Beans In Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepTopping


