Is Clover Valley Chili Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).

Check Clover Valley Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMarinading
Lactose Free? Clover Valley Chili Powder | Spoonful