Is Clover Valley Chili Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).
Check Clover Valley Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMarinading


