Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Valley Chocolate Flavored Coated Cashews, Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC , CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check Clover Valley Chocolate Flavored Coated Cashews, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Clover Valley Chocolate Flavored Coated Cashews, Chocolate | Spoonful