Is CLOVER VALLEY, DICED TOMATOES WITH HABANEROS, HOT, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE

Check CLOVER VALLEY, DICED TOMATOES WITH HABANEROS, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSauceTopping