Is Clover Valley Dill Relish, Dill Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check Clover Valley Dill Relish, Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySour
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping