Is Clover Valley Double Filled Chocolate Sandwich Creme Cookies, Double Filled Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Clover Valley Double Filled Chocolate Sandwich Creme Cookies, Double Filled Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Double Filled Chocolate Sandwich Creme Cookies, Double Filled Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


