Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Valley Enriched Yellow Corn Meal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Meal Enriched (yellow Corn Meal, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid).

Check Clover Valley Enriched Yellow Corn Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Clover Valley Enriched Yellow Corn Meal | Spoonful