Is Clover Valley Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check Clover Valley Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSandwich FillingSalad Topping