Is CLOVER VALLEY, FUDGE GRAHAM COOKIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN, AND/OR COTTONSEED OILS), GRAHAM FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MOLASSES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CLOVER VALLEY, FUDGE GRAHAM COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER VALLEY, FUDGE GRAHAM COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


