Is Clover Valley Garlic Pepper Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, Brown Sugar, Paprika, Red and Green Bell Peppers.

Check Clover Valley Garlic Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping