Is Clover valley Garlic Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide, Garlic Oil.
Check Clover valley Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover valley Garlic Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


