Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Valley Half & Half Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM.

Check Clover Valley Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? Clover Valley Half & Half | Spoonful