Is Clover Valley Hazelnut Coffee Creamer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil, Flavor, Caseinate (milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate/sodium Polyphosphate (stabilizer), Aspartame, Acesulfame K (sweetener), Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (emulsifier), Silicon Dioxide (anticaking), Beta Carotene (color). Contains: Milk, Coconut. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Clover Valley Hazelnut Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Hazelnut Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


