Is Clover Valley Jasmine Rice, Jasmine Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE.
Check Clover Valley Jasmine Rice, Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Jasmine Rice, Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


