Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Clover Valley Lactose Free Whole Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Whole Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Clover Valley Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Lactose Free? Clover Valley Lactose Free Whole Milk | Spoonful