Is Clover Valley Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural With Other Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5 (Color).

Check Clover Valley Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go