Is Clover Valley Lime Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Powder, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives). Contains Sulfites.
Check Clover Valley Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTartTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingMarinading


