Is CLOVER VALLEY, MICROWAVE POPCORN, EXTRA BUTTER, EXTRA BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVORS, NATURAL ANNATTO COLORING, VITAMIN E.

Check CLOVER VALLEY, MICROWAVE POPCORN, EXTRA BUTTER, EXTRA BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go