Is Clover Valley Mild Thick & Chunky Salsa, Mid Thick & Chunky Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check Clover Valley Mild Thick & Chunky Salsa, Mid Thick & Chunky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Mild Thick & Chunky Salsa, Mid Thick & Chunky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


