Is Clover Valley Original Syrup Sugar Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cellulose Gum, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Mono- And Diglycerides, Neotame. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Clover Valley Original Syrup Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Original Syrup Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SweetenerDrinkingCookingBaking


