Is Clover Valley Ranch Flavored Sunflower Seeds, Ranch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RANCH SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, YEAST, LACTIC ACID [CALCIUM LACTATE], CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.

Check Clover Valley Ranch Flavored Sunflower Seeds, Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping