Is CLOVER VALLEY, RED MTN EXPLOSION SODA, CHERRY CITRUS, CHERRY CITRUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, GUM ACACIA, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check CLOVER VALLEY, RED MTN EXPLOSION SODA, CHERRY CITRUS, CHERRY CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER VALLEY, RED MTN EXPLOSION SODA, CHERRY CITRUS, CHERRY CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Mtn Dew Soda (6 - 16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


