Is Clover Valley Roasted & Salted Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds Roasted In Vegetable Oil (peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed, Canola And/or Rice Bran Oil), Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).
Check Clover Valley Roasted & Salted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Roasted & Salted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing


