Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Valley Saltine Crackers Topped With Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Malted Barley Flour. Contains Wheat.

Check Clover Valley Saltine Crackers Topped With Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSoup
Egg Free? Clover Valley Saltine Crackers Topped With Salt | Spoonful