Is CLOVER VALLEY, SAUERKRAUT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED CABBAGE, WATER, SALT.
Check CLOVER VALLEY, SAUERKRAUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER VALLEY, SAUERKRAUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Unknown
Flavor
TartAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing


