Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLOVER VALLEY, SEASONING SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, ONION, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, SPICES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).

Check CLOVER VALLEY, SEASONING SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? CLOVER VALLEY, SEASONING SALT | Spoonful