Is CLOVER VALLEY, SMALL PITTED BLACK OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR)

Check CLOVER VALLEY, SMALL PITTED BLACK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SaltyFruitySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking