Is Clover Valley Soul Fod Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, garlic, paprika (color, onion and spices (including black pepper, and red pepper).
Check Clover Valley Soul Fod Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Soul Fod Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep


