Is Clover Valley Soul Fod Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, garlic, paprika (color, onion and spices (including black pepper, and red pepper).

Check Clover Valley Soul Fod Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep