No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Clover Valley Sour Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk, Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Clover Valley Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSalad
Lactose Free? Clover Valley Sour Cream | Spoonful