Is Clover Valley Spaghetti Rings In Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

42% Hoops Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Paprika Powder, Potato Starch, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Natural Spice Extract, Natural Herb Extract. Contains: Wheat.

Check Clover Valley Spaghetti Rings In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchCooking