Is Clover Valley Sweetened Extra Creamy Dairy Whipped Topping, Sweetened Extra Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORING, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check Clover Valley Sweetened Extra Creamy Dairy Whipped Topping, Sweetened Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Sweetened Extra Creamy Dairy Whipped Topping, Sweetened Extra Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
So Delicious Dairy Free CocoWhip Coconut Whipped Topping - 9 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Can, Spreadable


