Is Clover Valley Traditional Pizza Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes and Tomato Paste from Red Ripe Tomatoes, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder (Processed with Alkali) Contains: Soy.

Check Clover Valley Traditional Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep