Is Clover Valley Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina, duram wheat flour, niacin, iron (ferrous sulfate), thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid

Check Clover Valley against your own diets in the app.