Is Clover, Yogurt Low Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cream, Pectin.

Check Clover, Yogurt Low Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clover, Yogurt Low Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking
Oat Free? Clover, Yogurt Low Fat Plain Organic, 32 Ounce | Spoonful