Is Cloverdale 1/4 Teardrop Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Cloverdale 1/4 Teardrop Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cloverdale 1/4 Teardrop Ham is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep